1. TEKMA, Petek, 6.10.2023, polfinale
HRAST : TABOR LOKEV 8 : 4
GRADNA OBROV : REPENTABOR 8 : 4
2. TEKMA, Petek, 13.10.2023, polfinale
TABOR LOKEV : HRAST 9 : 3
REPENTABOR : GRADNA OBROV 6 : 6
ZA 5. MESTO, Petek, 6.10.2023
JADRAN H.K. : PLISKOVICA 10 : 2
ZA 5. MESTO, Četrtek, 12.10.2023
PLISKOVICA : JADRAN H.K.  
ZA 7. MESTO, Petek, 6.10.2023
RZ REPENTABOR : SUDEST  
ZA 7. MESTO, Četrtek, 12.10.2023
SUDEST : REPENTABOR  
ZA 9. MESTO, Petek, 6.10.2023
GORJANSKO : ROVNA 12 : 0
ZA 9. MESTO, Četrtek, 12.10.2023
ROVNA : GORJANSKO 0 : 12
ZA 11. MESTO, Petek, 6.10.2023
BRINJ POVIR : FAJTI HRIB  
ZA 11. MESTO, Četrtek, 12.10.2023
FAJTI HRIB : BRINJ POVIR  
ZA 13. MESTO, Petek, 6.10.2023
KRAS ZGONIK : SEŽANA  
ZA 13. MESTO, Četrtek, 12.10.2023
SEŽANA : KRAS ZGONIK  
FINALE, petek, 20.10.2023   OB 17.00
LOKEV : GRADNA OBROV 8 : 0
ZA 3. MESTO
HRAST : REPENTABOR 5 : 7
Končni vrstni red:
1. TABOR LOKEV
2. GRADNA OBROV
3. REPENTABOR
4. HRAST

 

SKUPINA A

Mesto Ekipe Odigrano Zmaga Neodločeno Poraz Razlika +/- Točke
1 TABOR LOKEV 12 10 1 1 103 - 41 62 21
2 GRADNA 12 8 2 2 85 - 59 26 18
3 JADRAN H.K. 12 6 2 4 85 - 59 26 14
4 SUDEST 12 4 2 6 65 - 79 -14 10
5 ROVNA 12 3 3 6 65 - 79 -14 9
6 SEŽANA 12 1 4 7 55 - 89 -34 6
7 BRINJ POVIR 12 3 0 9 46 - 98 -52 6

SKUPINA B

Mesto Ekipe Odigrano Zmaga Neodločeno Poraz Razlika +/- Točke
1 REPENTABOR 12 7 3 2 88 - 56 32 17
2 HRAST 12 6 4 2 80 - 64 16 16
3 PLISKOVICA 12 5 3 4 82 - 62 20 13
4 R.Z. REPENTABOR 12 5 3 4 72 - 72 0 13
5 GORJANSKO 12 3 6 3 74 - 70 4 12
6 FAJTI HRIB 12 1 7 4 64 - 80 -16 9
7 KRAS ZGONIK 12 1 2 9 44 - 100 -56 4

SKUPINA A

1. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
05-05-2023
05-05-2023
05-05-2023
2. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
11-05-2023
12-05-2023
12-05-2023
3. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
19-05-2023
19-05-2023
19-05-2023
4. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
25-05-2023
26-05-2023
26-05-2023
5. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
02-06-2023
02-06-2023
02-06-2023
6. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
09-06-2023
09-06-2023
09-06-2023
7. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
15-06-2023
16-06-2023
16-06-2023
8. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
22-06-2023
23-06-2023
23-06-2023
9. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
30-06-2023
30-06-2023
30-06-2023
10. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
31-08-2023
01-09-2023
01-09-2023
11. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
08-09-2023
08-09-2023
08-09-2023
12. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
14-09-2023
15-09-2023
15-09-2023
13. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
22-09-2023
22-09-2023
22-09-2023
14. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA A
29-09-2023
29-09-2023
29-09-2023

SKUPINA B

1. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
04-05-2023
05-05-2023
05-05-2023
2. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
12-05-2023
12-05-2023
12-05-2023
3. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
18-05-2023
19-05-2023
19-05-2023
4. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
26-05-2023
26-05-2023
26-05-2023
5. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
01-06-2023
02-06-2023
02-06-2023
6. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
08-06-2023
09-06-2023
09-06-2023
7. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
16-06-2023
16-06-2023
16-06-2023
8. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
22-06-2023
23-06-2023
23-06-2023
9. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
29-06-2023
29-06-2023
30-06-2023
10. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
01-09-2023
01-09-2023
01-09-2023
11. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
07-09-2023
08-09-2023
08-09-2023
12. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
14-09-2023
15-09-2023
15-09-2023
13. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
21-09-2023
22-09-2023
22-09-2023
14. KROG - KRL 2023 - SKUPINA B
28-09-2023
29-09-2023
29-09-2023